Behold, New Oscar Trailer! Hollywood Looks for Billy Crystal, But Will You Watch? 


[ 19 comments ] ( 873 views )   |  permalink  |   ( 2.9 / 316 )
Shocking Writers Guild Awards Nominations! No "The Artist," "Tree of Life!" See Complete List! 


The Writers Guild of America (WGA), both the West (WGAW) and East (WGAE), have announced nominations for outstanding achievement in writing.

Glaring omissions were Oscar frontrunners such as "The Artist" and "The Tree of Life." Because of some inane WGA laws where each film must be produced under the guild's jurisdiction to be submitted for consideration, many films were deemed ineligible for the WGA awards.

But have no fear, if you're for "The Artist" and "Tree of Life," last year, "The King's Speech" was not nominated for a WGA award but went on to win not only the Best Picture Oscar, but Best Original Screenplay as well.

But "Bridesmaids" is proving to be a strong contender having scored a nomination for Best Original Screenplay. And Steve Zaillian is also dancing for joy since he got two nods, one for "The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo" and another for "Moneyball" (psst, I'm betting on "Moneyball" to win this category!).

We'll see if my prediction is right when the winners will be presented at the 2012 Writers Guild Awards on Sunday, February 19.

Here is the full list of nominees (to see winners/nominees of other award-giving bodies, visit our Awards Avenue coverage right here)

ORIGINAL SCREENPLAY

50/50, Written by Will Reiser; Summit Entertainment

Bridesmaids, Written by Annie Mumolo & Kristen Wiig; Universal Studios

Midnight in Paris, Written by Woody Allen; Sony Pictures Classics

Win Win, Screenplay by Tom McCarthy; Story by Tom McCarthy & Joe Tiboni; Fox Searchlight

Young Adult, Written by Diablo Cody; Paramount Pictures

ADAPTED SCREENPLAY

The Descendants, Screenplay by Alexander Payne and Nat Faxon & Jim Rash; Based on the novel by Kaui Hart Hemming; Fox Searchlight

The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, Screenplay by Steven Zaillian; Based on the novel by Stieg Larsson, originally published by Norstedts; Columbia Pictures

The Help, Screenplay by Tate Taylor; Based on the novel by Kathryn Stockett; DreamWorks Pictures

Hugo, Screenplay by John Logan; Based on the book The Invention of Hugo Cabret by Brian Selznick; Paramount Pictures

Moneyball, Screenplay by Steven Zaillian and Aaron Sorkin; Story by Stan Chervin; Based on the book by Michael Lewis; Columbia Pictures

DOCUMENTARY SCREENPLAY

Better This World, Written by Katie Galloway & Kelly Duane de la Vega; Loteria Films

If a Tree Falls: A Story of the Earth Liberation Front, Written by Marshall Curry and Matthew Hamachek; Oscilloscope Pictures

Nostalgia for the Light, Written by Patricio Guzmán; Icarus Films

Pina, Screenplay by Wim Wenders; Sundance Selects

Position Among the Stars, Script by Hetty Naaijkens-Retel Helmrich, Leonard Retel Helmrich; HBO Films

Senna, Written by Manish Pandey; Producers Distribution Agency

TELEVISION NOMINEES

DRAMA SERIES


Boardwalk Empire, Written by Bathsheba Doran, Dave Flebotte, Gina Gionfriddo, Howard Korder, Steve Kornacki, Itamar Moses, Margaret Nagle,Terence Winter; HBO

Breaking Bad, Written by Sam Catlin, Vince Gilligan, Peter Gould, Gennifer Hutchison, George Mastras, Thomas Schnauz, Moira Walley-Beckett; AMC

Game of Thrones, Written by David Benioff, Bryan Cogman, Jane Espenson, George R.R. Martin, D.B. Weiss; HBO

The Good Wife, Written by Courtney Kemp Agboh, Meredith Averill, Corinne Brinkerhoff, Leonard Dick, Keith Eisner, Karen Hall, Ted Humphrey, Michelle King, Robert King, Steve Lichtman, Matthew Montoya, Julia Wolfe; CBS

Homeland, Written by Henry Bromell, Alexander Cary, Alex Gansa, Howard Gordon, Chip Johannessen, Gideon Raff, Meredith Stiehm; Showtime

COMEDY SERIES

30 Rock, Written by Jack Burditt, Hannibal Buress, Kay Cannon, Robert Carlock, Tom Ceraulo, Vali Chandrasekaran, Tina Fey, Jon Haller, Matt Hubbard, Dylan Morgan, John Riggi, Josh Siegal, Ron Weiner, Tracey Wigfield; NBC

Curb Your Enthusiasm, Written by Alec Berg, Larry David, David Mandel, Jeff Schaffer; HBO

Louie, Written by Pamela Adlon, Louis C.K.; FX

Modern Family, Written by Cindy Chupack, Paul Corrigan, Abraham Higginbotham, Ben Karlin, Elaine Ko, Carol Leifer, Steven Levitan, Christopher Lloyd, Dan O’Shannon, Jeffrey Richman, Brad Walsh, Ilana Wernick, Bill Wrubel, Danny Zuker; ABC

Parks & Recreation, Written by Greg Daniels, Katie Dippold, Daniel J. Goor, Norm Hiscock, Emily Kapnek, Dave King, Greg Levine, Aisha Muharrar, Chelsea Peretti, Amy Poehler, Brian Rowe, Michael Schur, Mike Scully, Emily Spivey, Alan Yang, Harris Wittels; NBC

NEW SERIES

Episodes, Written by David Crane, Jeffrey Klarik; Showtime

Game of Thrones, Written by David Benioff, Bryan Cogman, Jane Espenson, George R.R. Martin, D.B. Weiss; HBO

Homeland, Written by Henry Bromell, Alexander Cary, Alex Gansa, Howard Gordon, Chip Johannessen, Gideon Raff, Meredith Stiehm; Showtime

The Killing, Written by Linda Burstyn, Jeremy Doner, Soo Hugh, Dan Nowak, Nic Pizzolatto, Dawn Prestwich, Veena Sud, Nicole Yorkin, Aaron Zelman; AMC

New Girl, Written by Nick Adams, Rachel Axler, Brett Baer, Donick Cary, Dave Finkel, Berkley Johnson, Josh Malmuth, Elizabeth Meriwether, J.J. Philbin, Joe Port, Luvh Rakhe, Joe Wiseman; Fox

EPISODIC DRAMA

“A Dangerous Maid” (Boardwalk Empire), Written by Itamar Moses; HBO

“The Age of Reason” (Boardwalk Empire), Written by Bathsheba Doran; HBO

“Box Cutter” (Breaking Bad), Written by Vince Gilligan; AMC

“End Times” (Breaking Bad), Written by Thomas Schnauz & Moira Walley-Beckett; AMC

“The Good Soldier” (Homeland), Written by Henry Bromell; Showtime

“Just Let Go” (Dexter), Written by Jace Richdale; Showtime

EPISODIC COMEDY

“Caught in the Act” (Modern Family), Written by Steven Levitan & Jeffrey Richman; ABC

“Goodbye Michael, Part 2” (The Office), Written by Greg Daniels; NBC

“Mother’s Day” (Modern Family), Written by Dan O’Shannon & Ilana Wernick; ABC

“Object Impermanence” (Weeds), Written by Stephen Falk; Showtime

“PDA” (The Office), Written by Robert Padnick; NBC

“Queen of Jordan” (30 Rock), Written by Tracey Wigfield; NBC

LONG FORM – ORIGINAL

Cinema Verite, Written by David Seltzer; HBO

Five, “Pearl,” Written by Deirdre O’Connor, “Charlotte,” Written by Stephen Godchaux, “Cheyanne,” Written by Howard Morris, “Lili,” Written by Jill Gordon, “Mia,” Written by Wendy West; Lifetime

LONG FORM – ADAPTED

Mildred Pierce, Teleplay by Todd Haynes & Jon Raymond, Based on the novel by James M. Cain; HBO

Too Big to Fail, Written by Peter Gould, Based on the book written by Andrew Ross Sorkin; HBO

ANIMATION

“Bart Stops to Smell the Roosevelts” (The Simpsons), Written by Tim Long; Fox

“The Blue and the Gray” (The Simpsons), Written by Rob LaZebnik; Fox

“Donnie Fatso” (The Simpsons), Written by Chris Cluess; Fox

“Homer the Father” (The Simpsons), Written by Joel H. Cohen; Fox

“Moonstruck” (Ben 10: Ultimate Alien), Written by Len Uhley; Cartoon Network

“The Silence of the Clamps” (Futurama), Written by Eric Rogers; Comedy Central

COMEDY / VARIETY – (INCLUDING TALK) SERIES

Conan, Writers: Jose Arroyo, Andres du Bouchet, Deon Cole, Josh Comers, Dan Cronin, Michael Gordon, Berkley Johnson, Brian Kiley, Laurie Kilmartin, Rob Kutner, Todd Levin, Brian McCann, Conan O'Brien, Matt O'Brien, Jesse Popp, Andy Richter, Frank Smiley, Brian Stack, Mike Sweeney; TBS

Jon Benjamin Has a Van, Writers: Leo Allen, Jon Benjamin; Comedy Central

Late Night with Jimmy Fallon, Head Writer: AD Miles, Writers: David Angelo, Patrick Borelli, Gerard Bradford, Jeremy Bronson, Mike DiCenzo, Jimmy Fallon, John Haskell, Eric Ledgin, Dan Opsal, Amy Ozols, Gavin Purcell, Diallo Riddle, Jon Rineman, Bashir Salahuddin, Justin Shanes, Michael Shoemaker, Jen Statsky, CJ Toledano; NBC

Real Time with Bill Maher, Writers: Scott Carter, Adam Felber, Matt Gunn, Brian Jacobsmeyer, Jay Jaroch, Chris Kelly, Bill Maher, Billy Martin, Amani Redd; HBO

Saturday Night Live, Head Writer: Seth Meyers, Writers: Doug Abeles, James Anderson, Alex Baze, Heather Anne Campbell, Matt Craig, Jessica Conrad, James Downey, Tom Flanigan, Shelly Gossman, Steve Higgins, Colin Jost, Zach Kanin, Chris Kelly, Erik Kenward, Rob Klein, Jonathan Krisel, Lorne Michaels, John Mulaney, Christine Nangle, Michael Patrick O’Brien, Paula Pell, Simon Rich, Marika Sawyer, Akiva Schaffer, Sarah Schneider, Pete Schultz, John Solomon, Kent Sublette, Jorma Taccone, Bryan Tucker; NBC

The Colbert Report, Writers: Michael Brumm, Stephen Colbert, Rich Dahm, Paul Dinello, Eric Drysdale, Rob Dubbin, Glenn Eichler, Dan Guterman, Peter Gwinn, Jay Katsir, Barry Julien, Frank Lesser, Opus Moreschi, Tom Purcell, Meredith Scardino, Scott Sherman, Max Werner; Comedy Central

The Daily Show with Jon Stewart, Writers: Rory Albanese, Kevin Bleyer, Richard Blomquist, Steve Bodow, Tim Carvell, Wyatt Cenac, Hallie Haglund, J.R. Havlan, Elliott Kalan, Dan McCoy, Sam Means, Jo Miller, John Oliver, Zhubin Parang, Daniel Radosh, Jason Ross, Jon Stewart; Comedy Central

COMEDY / VARIETY – MUSIC, AWARDS, TRIBUTES – SPECIALS

After the Academy Awards, Head Writers: Gary Greenberg, Molly McNearney; Writers: Tony Barbieri, Jonathan Bines, John N. Huss, Sal Iacono, Eric Immerman, Jimmy Kimmel, Jonathan Kimmel, Jacob Lentz, Danny Ricker, Richard G. Rosner; ABC

The Kennedy Center Honors, Written by Lewis Friedman, Sara Lukinson, Michael Stevens, George Stevens, Jr.; CBS

DAYTIME DRAMA

All My Children, Written by Jeff Beldner, Lorraine Broderick, Joanna Cohen, Lisa K. Connor, Chris Dunn, Lucky Gold, Kate Hall, Chip Hayes, David Kreizman, Dave Ryan, Donna Swajeski, Rebecca Taylor, Addie Walsh; ABC

General Hospital, Written by Meg Bennett, Nathan Fissell, David Goldschmid, Robert Guza, Jr., Karen Harris, Elizabeth Korte, Mary Sue Price, Michele Val Jean, Susan Wald, Tracey Thomson; ABC

The Young and the Restless, Written by Amanda L. Beall, Tom Casiello, Susan Dansby, Janice Ferri Esser, Jay Gibson, Scott Hamner, Marla Kanelos, Natalie Minardi Slater, Beth Milstein, Michael Montgomery, Anne Schoettle, Linda Schreiber, Sarah Smith, Sandra Weintraub, Chris Whitesell, Teresa Zimmerman; CBS

CHILDREN'S – EPISODIC & SPECIALS

“The Good Birds Club” (Sesame Street), Written by Joseph Mazzarino; PBS

“Hero of the Shadows” (Supah Ninjas), Written by Leo Chu, Eric S. Garcia; Nickelodeon

“iLost My Mind” (iCarly), Written by Dan Schneider, Matt Fleckenstein; Nickelodeon

“Luther Turns 4” (Zeke and Luther), Written by Devin Bunje, Nick Stanton; Disney XD

“Oh, Brother” (The Troop), Written by Max Burnett; Nickelodeon

“The Prince Frog” (Imagination Movers), Written by Jennifer Heftler, Randi Barnes, Rick Gitelson, Vivien Mejia, Michael G. Stern; Disney Channel

DOCUMENTARY – CURRENT EVENTS

“Smartest Machine on Earth” (Nova), Written by Julia Cort, Michael Bicks; PBS

“The Spill” (Frontline), Written by Marcela Gaviria, Martin Smith; PBS

“Top Secret America” (Frontline), Written by Michael Kirk, Mike Wiser; PBS

DOCUMENTARY – OTHER THAN CURRENT EVENTS

“Dinosaur Bone War” (American Experience), Written by Mark Davis; PBS

“Episode One: A New Adam, a New Eden” (God in America), Written by David Belton; PBS

“Freedom Riders” (American Experience), Written by Stanley Nelson; PBS

“The Great Famine” (American Experience), Written by Austin Hoyt; PBS

“Making Stuff Smarter” (Nova), Written by Daniel McCabe; PBS

“Prohibition: Episode Two: A Nation of Scofflaws,” Written by Geoffrey C. Ward; PBS

“Triangle Fire” (American Experience), Written by Mark Zwonitzer; PBS

“Wiki Secrets” (Frontline), Written by Marcela Gaviria & Martin Smith; PBS

NEWS – REGULARLY SCHEDULED, BULLETIN, OR BREAKING REPORT

“An American Tragedy in Joplin” (ABC World News with Diane Sawyer), Written by Lisa Ferri, Julia Kathan; ABC

“The Bond King” (CBS News), Written by Polly Leider; CBS

“CBS News Special Report-9/11: Ten Years Later” (CBS News), Written by Jerry Cipriano; CBS

“Educating Sergeant Pantzke” (Frontline), Written by John Maggio, Martin Smith; PBS

“North Carolina Sterilization” (CBS News), Written by Amy Westerby; CBS

“The Shootings in Tucson” (ABC Weekend World News), Written by Joel Siegel, Karen Mooney, David Muir; ABC

NEWS – ANALYSIS, FEATURE, OR COMMENTARY

“Blind Surfers” (ABC News), Written by Joel Siegel, Sharyn Alfonsi; ABC

“Doctor Hot Spot” (Frontline), Written by Thomas Jennings; PBS

“Flying Cheaper” (Frontline), Written by Rick Young; PBS

“The Year in Politics” (CBS News), Written by Heather M. Scott; CBS

RADIO NOMINEES

DOCUMENTARY


2010 Year in Review, Written by Gail Lee; CBS Radio News

NEWS – REGULARLY SCHEDULED OR BREAKING REPORT

Portraits of a Terrorist: Who is Osama Bin Laden?, Written by Gail Lee; CBS Radio News

NEWS – ANALYSIS, FEATURE OR COMMENTARY

Justice in a Time of Terror, Written by Andrew Cohen & Rob Mank; CBS Radio News

So Many Goodbyes, Written by Gail Lee; CBS Radio News

PROMOTIONAL WRITING AND GRAPHIC ANIMATION NOMINEES

ON-AIR PROMOTION (RADIO OR TELEVISION)


“Fairytale” (Today Show), Written by Carol M. Sullivan; NBC News

TELEVISION GRAPHIC ANIMATION

“CBS News Animations” (CBS News), Graphic Animation by David Rosen; CBS News

(*Editor Note: There were no nominees this year in the following WGA categories: Children’s Long Form or Special and Television Graphic Art.)

[ 35 comments ] ( 1570 views )   |  permalink  |  related link  |   ( 3.1 / 335 )
From 15 to 10, Academy Narrows Visual Effects Race! Is Your Favorite Movie on the List? 


So long "Cowboys & Aliens!"

The Academy of Motion Pictures Arts and Sciences has announced the 10 films remaining in the running for the Visual Effects category for the 84th Academy Awards! Besides "Cowboys & Aliens," "Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows," "Sucker Punch," "Super 8" and "Thor" also did not make the list. (Check out the list of the original 15 contenders right here)

On Thursday, January 19, the Visual Effects Branch members will be invited to view 10-minute excerpts from each of the films, then they will vote nominate five movies for the final Oscar consideration.

Oscar nominations will be announced live on Tuesday, January 24, at 5:30 a.m. PT in the Academy's Samuel Goldwyn Theater.

And of course, the Oscars will be presented on Sunday, February 26.

And here's the list of shortlisted films in alphabetical order:

"Captain America: The First Avenger"
"Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part 2"
"Hugo"
"Mission: Impossible – Ghost Protocol"
"Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides"
"Real Steel"
"Rise of the Planet of the Apes"
"Transformers: Dark of the Moon"
"The Tree of Life"
"X-Men: First Class"

[ 11 comments ] ( 813 views )   |  permalink  |   ( 3 / 391 )
"Bridesmaids" Sequel Without Kristen Wiig? It Will Not Work! 


"Bridesmaids" is the biggest women-centric R-rated comedy so it's no surprise that Universal wants to do a follow-up to the zany adventures of the characters played by Kristen Wiig and company. ("Bridesmaids" movie review)

Not to mention that Melissa McCarthy is getting awards love from various award-giving bodies including a Screen Actors Guild (SAG) nomination for Best Supporting Actress. And the ensemble is being praised as well! (Melissa McCarthy interview for "Bridesmaids")

So why is Universal taking a long time to make a sequel? Apparently, Wiig, who co-wrote the script with Annie Mumolo, is refusing to work on the second installment, according to THR, and the "Saturday Night Live" actress is writing something else with Mumolo.

Theories abound on why Wiig is saying hell no to working on the sequel. As THR points out, the principal cast members including Wiig, McCarthy, Maya Rudolph, Rose Byrne, Wendi McLendon-Covey and Ellie Kemper were "underwhelmed with the $100,000 bonus each received." Wouldn't you be offended by $100k? A movie that made gazillion dollars and all you're getting is that?

Even Universal chief, Ron Meyer, tried to wine and dine Wiig to no avail. He even dangled a magical carrot to the tune of an eight-figure income, but Wiig still said no!

So the studio is willing to do a sequel without Wiig! Is that smart? Um no, it will be dumb! If McCarthy was the heart of the movie, Wiig was the soul, and Universal can't work on a sequel without its soul. And Wiig also gave a memorable performance in the film, she was the Maid of Honor of the film, after all.

So a "Bridesmaids" sequel without Wiig will definitely not work, so forget about it Universal! I'd rather wait at the altar if Wiig is coming to the wedding.

Read the full story right here.

[ 9 comments ] ( 864 views )   |  permalink  |   ( 3 / 367 )
Art Directors Guild (ADG) Nominations 


The Art Directors Guild (ADG) has announced nominations in nine categories of Production Design for theatrical motion pictures, television, commercials and music videos competing in the ADG’s 16th Annual Excellence in Production Design Awards for 2011.

In the Period Film category, "The Artist" is competing with "Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy," "Hugo," "Anonymous," and "The Help."

In the Fantasy Film category, the nominees are "Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part 2," "Cowboys and Aliens," "Captain America: The First Avenger," "Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides," and "The Adventures of Tintin: The Secret of the Unicorn."

Under the Contemporary Film banner, the nominees are "Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close," "The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo," "Drive," "Bridesmaids," and "The Descendants."

Winners will be announced February 4th at the 16th Annual Awards Banquet.

Here is the full list of nominees [/url] (to see winners/nominees of other award-giving bodies, visit our Awards Avenue coverage right here)

NOMINEES FOR EXCELLENCE IN PRODUCTION DESIGN FOR A FEATURE FILM IN 2011

PERIOD FILM


THE ARTIST -- Laurence Bennett

TINKER TAILOR SOLDIER SPY -- Maria Djurkovic

HUGO -- Dante Ferretti

ANONYMOUS -- Sebastian Krawinkel

THE HELP -- Mark Ricker

FANTASY FILM

HARRY POTTER AND THE DEATHLY HALLOWS PART 2 -- Stuart Craig

COWBOYS & ALIENS -- Scott Chambliss

CAPTAIN AMERICA: THE FIRST AVENGER -- Rick Heinrichs

PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN:ON STRANGER TIDES -- John Myhre

THE ADVENTURES OF TIN TIN: THE SECRET UNICORN

CONTEMPORARY FILM

EXTREMELY LOUD & INCREDIBLY CLOSE -- K.K. Barrett

THE GIRL WITH THE DRAGON TATTOO -- Donald Graham Burt

DRIVE -- Beth Mickle

BRIDESMAIDS -- Jefferson Sage

THE DESCENDANTS -- Jane Anne Stewart

NOMINEES FOR EXCELLENCE IN PRODUCTION DESIGN IN TELEVISION FOR 2011

ONE-HOUR SINGLE CAMERA TELEVISION SERIES


BOARDWALK EMPIRE
Episode: 21 Bill Groom

GAME OF THRONES
Episode: A Golden Crown Gemma Jackson

THE PLAYBOY CLUB
Episode: The Scarlet Bunny Scott P. Murphy

PAN AM
Episode: Pilot
Bob Shaw

AMERICAN HORROR STORY
Episode: Murder House Mark Worthington

TELEVISION MOVIE OR MINI-SERIES

MILDRED PIERCE
Mark Friedberg

BLING RING
Robb Wilson King

CINEMA VERITE Patti Podesta

TOO BIG TO FAIL Bob Shaw

THE HOUR Eve Stewart

EPISODE OF A HALF HOUR SINGLE-CAMERA TELEVISION SERIES

MODERN FAMILY
Episode: Express Christmas
Richard Berg

WEEDS
Episode: Game-Played
Joseph P. Lucky

30 ROCK
Episode: Double-Edged Sword
Keith Ian Raywood, Teresa Mastropierro

NEW GIRL
Episode: Pilot
Jefferson D. Sage

CALIFORNICATION
Episode: Monkey Business
Michael Wylie

EPISODE OF A MULTI-CAMERA VARIETY, OR UNSCRIPTED SERIES

HOW I MET YOUR MOTHER
Episode: Ducky Tie
Stephan Olson

SATURDAY NIGHT LIVE
Episode: Host Justin Timberlake, Musical Guest – Lady Gaga
Keith Ian Raywood, Eugene, Lee, Leo Yoshimura,
N. Joseph De Tullio

2 BROKE GIRLS
Episode: And The Rich Peoples Problems
Glenda Rovello

AMERICAN IDOL
Episode: Top 12 Boys Perform James Yarnell

DANCING WITH THE STARS
Episode: Round One
James Yarnell

AWARDS, MUSIC or GAME SHOWS

83nd ANNUAL ACADEMY AWARDS
Steve Bass

63rd ANNUAL EMMY AWARDS
Steve Bass

IT’S WORTH WHAT?
Best Buds
John Ivo Gilles

68th ANNUAL GOLDEN GLOBE AWARDS
Brian Stonestreet

2011 MTV VIDEO MUSIC AWARDS
Florian Wieder

NOMINEES FOR EXCELLENCE IN PRODUCTION DESIGN FOR COMMERCIALS & MUSIC VIDEOS FOR 2011

COMMERCIALS AND MUSIC VIDEOS


VICTORIA’S SECRET
Commercial: Red Jeffrey Beecroft

JIM BEAM
Commercial: Parallels
Christopher Glass

AUDI A8
Commercial: The Art of Progress
Marcos Lutyens

CHEVY VOLT
Commercial: Discovery
Jeremy Reed

ACTIVISION: CALL OF DUTY
Commercial: Modern Warfare 3
Neil Spisak

[ 14 comments ] ( 726 views )   |  permalink  |  related link  |   ( 3 / 422 )

<<First <Back | 242 | 243 | 244 | 245 | 246 | 247 | 248 | 249 | 250 | 251 | Next> Last>>