"American Sniper" Among Cinema Audio Society Nominees! See Full List of Nominations! 


The Cinema Audio Society (CAS) announces the nominees for the 51st Annual CAS Awards for Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for 2014 in six categories and the CAS Technical Achievement Award Nominations. CAS President David Fluhr congratulates each of "the nominees on a job well-mixed.” Clever!

The rest of the press release revealed that:

Final balloting for both the Outstanding Sound Mixing and the CAS Technical Achievement Awards will open online Wednesday January 21st and end Friday, February 6th.

The Awards will be presented at a sealed envelope dinner on February 14th in the Crystal Ballroom of the Millennium Biltmore Hotel. During the awards the highest honor of the CAS – the CAS Career Achievement Award will be presented to Production Sound Mixer David Macmillan, CAS. Doug McIntyre, host of KABC Talk Radio’s McIntyre in the Morning, will be returning as the Master of Ceremonies


Here's the complete list of nominees of the 2015 Cinema Audio Society awards:

MOTION PICTURE – LIVE ACTION

American Sniper
Production Mixer — Walt Martin, CAS
Re-recording Mixer — Gregg Rudloff
Re-recording Mixer — John Reitz
Scoring Mixer — Robert Fernandez
ADR Mixer — Thomas J. O’Connell
Foley Mixer — James Ashwell

Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
Production Mixer — Thomas Varga
Re-recording Mixer — Jon Taylor, CAS
Re-recording Mixer — Frank A. Montaño
Scoring Mixer — Gustavo Borner
ADR Mixer — Jason Oliver
Foley Mixer – John Sanacore, CAS

Guardians of the Galaxy
Production Mixer — Simon Hayes, CAS
Re-recording Mixer — Lora Hirschberg
Re-recording Mixer — Christopher Boyes
Scoring Mixer — Gustavo Borner
ADR Mixer — Doc Kane
Foley Mixer — Chris Manning

Interstellar
Production Mixer — Mark Weingarten, CAS
Re-recording Mixer — Gary A. Rizzo, CAS
Re-recording Mixer — Gregg Landaker
Scoring Mixer — Alan Meyerson, CAS
ADR Mixer — Thomas J. O’Connell
Foley Mixer — Mary Jo Lang, CAS

Unbroken
Production Mixer — David Lee
Re-recording Mixer — Jon Taylor, CAS
Re-recording Mixer — Frank A. Montaño
Scoring Mixer — Jonathan Allen
ADR Mixer — Paul Drenning, CAS
Foley Mixer — John Guentner

MOTION PICTURE—ANIMATED

Big Hero 6
Original Dialogue Mixer — Gabriel Guy, CAS
Re-recording Mixer — David E. Fluhr, CAS
Re-recording Mixer — Gabriel Guy, CAS
Scoring Mixer — Alan Meyerson, CAS
Foley Mixer — Mary Jo Lang, CAS

The Boxtrolls
Original Dialogue Mixer – Carlos Sotolongo
Re-recording Mixer — Tom Myers
Re-recording Mixer — Ren Klyce
Re-recording Mixer — Nathan Nance
Scoring Mixer — Nick Wollage
Foley Mixer — Mary Jo Lang, CAS

How to Train Your Dragon 2
Original Dialogue Mixer — Tighe Sheldon
Re-recording Mixer — Randy Thom, CAS
Re-recording Mixer — Shawn Murphy
Re-recording Mixer — Brandon Proctor
Scoring Mixer — Shawn Murphy
Foley Mixer — Corey Tyler

The Lego Movie
Original Dialogue Mixer — Thomas J. O’Connell
Re-recording Mixer — Michael Semanick, CAS
Re-recording Mixer — Gregg Rudloff
Re-recording Mixer — Wayne Pashley
Scoring Mixer — Brad Haehnel
Foley Mixer — John Simpson

Penguins of Madagascar
Original Dialogue Mixer — Tighe Sheldon
Re-recording Mixer — Paul N.J. Ottosson, CAS
Scoring Mixer — Dennis Sands, CAS
Foley Mixer — Randy K. Singer, CAS

TELEVISION MOVIE or MINI-SERIES

American Horror Story: Monsters Among Us
Production Mixer — Bruce Litecky, CAS
Re-recording Mixer — Joe Earle, CAS
Re-recording Mixer — Doug Andham, CAS
ADR Mixer — Evan Daum
Foley Mixer — Kyle Billingsley

Fargo: Part 2 – The Rooster Prince
Production Mixer — Michael Playfair, CAS
Re-recording Mixer — David Raines, CAS
Re-recording Mixer — Mark Server
ADR Mixer — Andrew Morgado

Houdini: Part 1
Production Mixer — Tamas Csaba, CAS
Re-recording Mixer — Onnalee Blank, CAS
Re-recording Mixer — Ken Burton, CAS
ADR Mixer — Chris Navarro, CAS

The Normal Heart
Production Mixer — Drew Kunin
Re-recording Mixer — Joe Earle, CAS
Re-recording Mixer — Doug Andham, CAS
ADR Mixer — Beauxregard Neylon
Foley Mixer — Scott Curtis

Sherlock: His Last Vow
Production Mixer — John Mooney
Re-recording Mixer — Howard Bargroff
Scoring Mixer — Nick Wollage
ADR Mixer – Peter Gleaves
Foley Mixer — William Everett

TELEVISION SERIES – 1 HOUR

Boardwalk Empire: Friendless Child
Production Mixer — Franklin D. Stettner, CAS
Re-recording Mixer — Tom Fleischman, CAS
ADR Mixer — Mark DeSimone, CAS
Foley Mixer — George Lara, CAS

Game of Thrones: The Children
Production Mixer — Ronan Hill, CAS
Production Mixer — Richard Dyer, CAS
Re-recording Mixer — Onnalee Blank, CAS
Re-recording Mixer — Mathew Waters, CAS
Foley Mixer — Brett Voss, CAS

Homeland: Redux
Production Mixer — Diethard Keck
Re-recording Mixer — Nello Torri, CAS
Re-recording Mixer — Alan M. Decker, CAS
ADR Mixer — Stephen Webster
Foley Mixer — Shawn Kennelly

True Detective: Who Goes There
Production Mixer — Geoffrey Patterson, CAS
Re-recording Mixer — Martin Czembor

The Walking Dead: No Sanctuary
Production Mixer — Michael P. Clark, CAS
Re-recording Mixer — Gary D. Rogers, CAS
Re-recording Mixer — Daniel J. Hiland, CAS

TELEVISION SERIES – 1/2 HOUR

Family Guy: The Simpsons Guy
Production Mixer — Patrick Clark
Re-recording Mixer — James Fitzpatrick, CAS
Re-recording Mixer — Arman Steiner

Modern Family: Australia
Production Mixer — Stephen A. Tibbo, CAS
Re-recording Mixer — Dean Okrand, CAS
Re-recording Mixer — Brian Harman, CAS

Nurse Jackie: The Lady With the Lamp
Production Mixer — Jan McLaughlin, CAS
Re-recording Mixer — Peter Waggoner

Parks and Recreation: Moving Up
Production Mixer — Steven Michael Morantz, CAS
Re-recording Mixer — John W. Cook II, CAS
Re-recording Mixer – Robert Carr, CAS

Veep: Detroit
Production Mixer — William Macpherson

TELEVISION NON-FICTION, VARIETY or MUSIC SERIES or SPECIALS

Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey – Standing Up in the Milky Way
Re-recording Mixer — Mark Hensley
Re-recording Mixer — Joel D. Catalan
ADR Mixer — Paul Aranoff
Foley Mixer — David Torres

Deadliest Catch – Lost at Sea
Re-Recording Mixer — Bob Bronow, CAS

Foo Fighters Sonic Highways: Los Angeles
Re-Recording Mixer – Eddie Kim
Sound Mixer – Jeff Fuller

2014 Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony
Re-Recording Mixer — Brian Riordan, CAS
Re-Recording Mixer — Jamie Ledner
Music Mixer — Jay Vicari
Music Mixer — Bob Clearmountain

The Roosevelts: An Intimate History – Part 3- The Fire of Life
Re-Recording Mixer — Dominick Tavella, CAS
Pre-production Mixer – Lou Verrico

CINEMA AUDIO SOCIETY TECHNICAL ACHIEVEMENT AWARD NOMINATIONS

PRODUCTION


Cinela – Pianissimo Microphone Suspension and Windscreen

K-Tek – Stingray bag

RF Venue – Optix Remote Antenna Distribution

Sound Devices – Dante and MADI Audio Recorder model 970

Zaxcom – Wide Band Digital Recording Wireless System
QRX200, TRXLA2.5 and RX-12

POST PRODUCTION

Avid – S6 Control Surface

Exponential Audio – Phoenixverb Surround

iZotope – RX4-Advanced

Maggot Software – Spanner v2.1

Source Elements – Source-Connect Pro v3.8

[ 2 comments ] ( 21 views )   |  permalink  |   ( 3 / 635 )
"Boyhood," Tilda Swinton Triumph at Alliance of Women Film Journalists' EDA Awards 


The Alliance of Women Film Journalists (AWFJ) has revealed the winners of the 2015 EDA Awards! Founder Jennifer Merin lovingly dedicated and named the EDA Awards after her mother, Eda Reiss Marin. Awwwww :happy

"Boyhood," my favorite film of 2014, received the Best Film and Director (Richard Linklater) prizes while "Birdman" won the Best Screenplay Original award and "Gone Girl" took home the Best Screenplay Adapted award.

I love that the AWFJ honored the fantastic Tilda Swinton for her role in "Snowpiercer," a performance that is all but forgotten this awards season.

I also love the Special Mention Awards with categories like Best Depiction Of Nudity, Sexuality, or Seduction, and Actress Most In Need of a New Agent. Are you listening Cameron Diaz?

Here's the complete list of the winners of the 2015 EDA Awards:

Best Film
"Boyhood"

Best Director (Female or Male)
Richard Linklater for "Boyhood"

Best Screenplay, Original
"Birdman" – Alejandro Gonzales Inarritu, Nicholas Giacobone, Alexander Dinelaris, Armando Bo

Best Screenplay, Adapted
"Gone Girl" – Gillian Flynn

Best Documentary
"Citizenfour" – Laura Poitras

Best Animated Film
"The Lego Movie" – Phil Lord, Christopher Miller

Best Actress
Julianne Moore for "Still Alice"

Best Actress in a Supporting Role
Tilda Swinton for "Snowpiercer"

Best Actor
Michael Keaton for "Birdman"

Best Actor in a Supporting Role
J.K. Simmons for "Whiplash"

Best Ensemble Cast (tie)
"Birdman" – Francine Maisler, Casting Director
and
"The Grand Budapest Hotel" – Douglas Aibel (US), Antoinette Boulat (France), Simone Bar, Alexandra Montag (Germany), Debra Maxwell Dion (LA), Jina Jay (UK)

Best Editing
"Birdman" – Douglas Crise, Stephen Mirrione

Best Cinematography
"Birdman" – Emmanuel Lubezki

Best Film Music Or Score
"Birdman" – Antonio Sanchez

Best Non-English-Language Film
"Ida" – Pavel Pawlikowski (Poland)

EDA FEMALE FOCUS AWARDS
These awards honor WOMEN only.


Best Woman Director
Ava DuVernay for "Selma"

Best Woman Screenwriter
Gillian Flynn for "Gone Girl"

Best Female Action Star
Emily Blunt for "Edge of Tomorrow"

Best Breakthrough Performance
Gugu Mbatha-Raw for "Belle"

Female Icon of the Year (tie)
(a woman whose work in film and/or in life made a difference)

Ava DuVernay
and
Laura Poitras

EDA SPECIAL MENTION AWARDS

Best Depiction Of Nudity, Sexuality, or Seduction

"Under the Skin" – Scarlett Johansson

Actress Defying Age and Ageism
Tilda Swinton

Most Egregious Age Difference Between The Leading Man and The Love Interest
"Magic in the Moonlight" – Colin Firth (b. 1960) and Emma Stone (b. 1988)

Actress Most in Need Of A New Agent
Cameron Diaz for "Sex Tape"

Movie You Wanted To Love, But Just Couldn’t
"Inherent Vice"

[ 2 comments ] ( 7 views )   |  permalink  |   ( 3 / 626 )
"The Imitation Game," "Pride" Among Dorian Awards Nominees 


The Gay and Lesbian Entertainment Critics Association (GALECA), of which I'm a proud voting member, released the nominees for the 2015 Dorian Awards! Among the Film of the Year contenders are "The Imitation Game," "Pride," "The Grand Budapest Hotel," "Birdman," and "Boyhood."

GALECA also gives love to TV including Music Video of the Year! And this year, the Timeless Award goes to the timeless and witty George Takei.

Here's the complete list of nominees of the 2015 Dorian Awards. Winners will be announced Tuesday, January 20th!

Film of the Year

Birdman - Fox Searchlight
Boyhood - Sundance Selects/IFC
The Grand Budapest Hotel - Fox Searchlight
The Imitation Game - The Weinstein Company
Pride - CBS Films

Film Performance of the Year - Actor

Steve Carell, Foxcatcher - Sony Pictures Classics
Benedict Cumberbatch, The Imitation Game - The Weinstein Company
Jake Gyllenhaal, Nightcrawler - Open Road
Michael Keaton, Birdman - Fox Searchlight
Eddie Redmayne, The Theory of Everything - Universal

Film Performance of the Year - Actress

Essie Davis, The Babadook - Sundance Selects/IFC
Anne Dorval, Mommy - Lionsgate
Julianne Moore, Still Alice - Sony Pictures Classics
Rosamund Pike, Gone Girl - 20th Century Fox
Reese Witherspoon, Wild - Fox Searchlight

Film Director of the Year

Wes Anderson, The Grand Budapest Hotel - Fox Searchlight
Ava DuVernay, Selma - Paramount
David Fincher, Gone Girl - 20th Century Fox
Alejandro Gonzalez Inarritu, Birdman - Fox Searchight
Richard Linklater, Boyhood - Sundance Selects/IFC

LGBTQ Film of the Year

The Imitation Game - The Weinstein Company
Love is Strange - Sony Pictures Classics
Pride - CBS Films
Stranger by the Lake - Strand Releasing
The Way He Looks - Strand Releasing

Foreign Language Film of the Year

Force Majeure - Magnolia Pictures
Ida - Music Box Films
Mommy - Lionsgate
Stranger by the Lake - Strand Releasing
Two Days, One Night - Sundance Selects/IFC

Unsung Film of the Year

Obvious Child - A24
Love is Strange - Sony Pictures Classics
Pride - CBS Films
The Skeleton Twins - Roadside Attractions
Snowpiercer - Radius/TWC

Documentary of the Year
(theatrical release, TV airing or DVD release)


The Case Against 8 - HBO
CitizenFour - Radius/TWC
Elaine Stritch: Shoot Me - Sundance Selects
Life Itself - Magnolia Pictures
Regarding Susan Sontag - HBO

Visually Striking Film of the Year
(honoring a production of stunning beauty, from art direction to cinematography)


Birdman - Fox Searchlight
The Grand Budapest Hotel - Fox Searchlight
Interstellar - Paramount
Snowpiercer - Radius/TWC
Under the Skin - A24

Campy Flick of the Year

Annie
Gone Girl
Into the Woods
Maleficent
Tammy

TV Drama of the Year

Fargo - FX
The Good Wife - CBS
How To Get Away with Murder - ABC
Mad Men - AMC
The Normal Heart - HBO

TV Comedy of the Year

The Comeback - HBO
Modern Family - ABC
Orange is the New Black - Netflix
Transparent - Amazon
Veep - HBO

TV Director of the Year

Lisa Cholodenko, Olive Kitteridge - HBO
Jodie Foster, Orange is the New Black -Netflix
Andrew Haigh, Looking - HBO
Ryan Murphy, The Normal Heart - HBO
Jill Soloway, Transparent - Amazon

TV Performance of the Year - Actor

Matthew Bomer, The Normal Heart - HBO
Matthew McConaughey, True Detective - HBO
Mark Ruffalo, The Normal Heart - HBO
Kevin Spacey, House of Cards - Netflix
Jeffrey Tambor, Transparent - Amazon

TV Performance of the Year - Actress

Viola Davis, How to Get Away with Murder - ABC
Lisa Kudrow, The Comeback - HBO
Julianna Margulies, The Good Wife - CBS
Tatiana Maslany, Orphan Black - BBC America
Frances McDormand, Olive Kitteridge - HBO

TV Musical Performance of the Year

Beyonce, MTV Video Music Awards - MTV
Neil Patrick Harris, “Sugar Daddy,” The Tony Awards - CBS
Jessica Lange, “Life on Mars,” American Horror Story: Freak Show - FX
Macklemore, Ryan Lewis, Madonna, et al., “Same Love,” The Grammys - CBS
Prince, Saturday Night Live - NBC

LGBTQ TV Show of the Year

Looking - HBO
Modern Family - ABC
Orange is the New Black - Netflix
Please Like Me - Pivot
Transparent - Amazon

Unsung TV Show of the Year

Getting On - HBO
Looking - HBO
Orphan Black - BBC America
Please Like Me - Pivot
Transparent - Amazon

TV Current Affairs Show of the Year

Anderson Cooper 360 - CNN
The Colbert Report - Comedy Central
The Daily Show with Jon Stewart - Comedy Central
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver - HBO
The Rachel Maddow Show - MSNBC

Campy TV Show of the Year

American Horror Story: Freak Show
How to Get Away with Murder
Jane the Virgin
Peter Pan Live!
Penny Dreadful

Music Video of the Year

Nicki Minaj, “Anaconda”
Perfume Genius, “Queen”
Sia, “Chandelier”
Taylor Swift, “Blank Space”
Meghan Trainor, “All About That Bass”

The “We're Wilde About You!” Rising Star Award

Ansel Elgort
Jack Falahee
Ellar Coltrane
Jack O'Connell
Gina Rodriguez
Finn Wittrock

Wilde Wit of the Year
(honoring a performer, writer or commentator whose observations both challenge and amuse)

Stephen Colbert
Rachel Maddow
Bill Maher
John Oliver
Jon Stewart

Wilde Artist of the Year
(honoring a truly groundbreaking force in the fields of film, theater and/or television)

Xavier Dolan
Neil Patrick Harris
Richard Linklater
Jill Solloway
Tilda Swinton

Timeless Award
(to an actor or performer whose exemplary career is marked by character, wisdom and wit)

George Takei

[ 2 comments ] ( 9 views )   |  permalink  |   ( 3 / 579 )
"Boyhood" Wins Big at 2015 Golden Globe Awards! See Full List of Winners! 


Richard Linklater's "Boyhood" was the big winner at the 2015 Golden Globe Awards taking home the Best Motion Picture Drama trophy along with Best Director and Best Supporting Actress for Patricia Arquette.

Perhaps the night's biggest surprise was Wes Anderson's "The Grand Budapest Hotel" winning over awards-favorite Alejandro Gonzalez Innaritu's "Birdman" for Best Motion Picture -- Comedy or Musical.

Here's the complete list of nominees and winners (highlighted) of the 2015 Golden Globe Awards:

Best Motion Picture - Drama

WINNER Boyhood
Foxcatcher
The Imitation Game
Selma
The Theory of Everything

Best Motion Picture - Comedy/Musical

Birdman
WINNER The Grand Budapest Hotel
Into the Woods
Pride
St. Vincent

Best Director

Wes Anderson, The Grand Budapest Hotel
Ava DuVernay, Selma
David Fincher, Gone Girl
Alejandro González Iñárritu, Birdman
WINNER Richard Linklater, Boyhood

Best Actress - Drama

Jennifer Aniston, Cake
Felicity Jones, The Theory of Everything
WINNER Julianne Moore, Still Alice
Rosamund Pike, Gone Girl
Reese Witherspoon, Wild

Best Actor - Drama

Steve Carell, Foxcatcher
Benedict Cumberbatch, The Imitation Game
Jake Gyllenhaal, Nighcrawler
David Oyelowo, Selma
WINNER Eddie Redmayne, The Theory of Everything

Best Actress - Comedy

WINNER Amy Adams, Big Eyes
Emily Blunt, Into the Woods
Helen Mirren, The Hundred Foot Journey
Julianne Moore, Maps to the Stars
Quvenzhané Wallis, Annie

Best Actor - Comedy/Musical

Ralph Fiennes, The Grand Budapest Hotel
WINNER Michael Keaton, Birdman
Bill Murray, St. Vincent
Joaquin Phoenix, Inherent Vice
Christoph Waltz, Big Eyes

Best Supporting Actress

WINNER Patricia Arquette, Boyhood
Jessica Chastain, A Most Violent Year
Kiera Knightley, The Imitation Game
Emma Stone, Birdman
Meryl Streep, Into the Woods

Best Supporting Actor

Robert Duvall, The Judge
Ethan Hawke, Boyhood
Edward Norton, Birdman
Mark Ruffalo, Foxcatcher
WINNER J.K. Simmons, Whiplash

Best Screenplay Motion Picture

The Grand Budapest Hotel
Gone Girl
WINNER Birdman
Boyhood
The Imitation Game

Best Foreign Film

Force Majeure Turist (Sweden)
Gett: The Trial of Viviane Amsalem Gett (Israel)
Ida (Poland/Denmark)
WINNER Leviathan (Russia)
Tangerines (Estonia)

Best Animated Feature

Big Hero 6
The Book of Life
WINNER How to Train Your Dragon 2
The Boxtrolls
The LEGO Movie

Best Original Song – Motion Picture

Big Eyes – Big Eyes (Lana Del Ray)
WINNER Glory – Selma (John Legend, Common)
Mercy Is – Noah (Patty Smith, Lenny Kaye)
Opportunity – Annie
Yellow Flicker Beat – Hunger Games, Mockingjay- Part One (Lorde)

Best Original Score – Motion Picture

Alexandre Desplat The Imitation Game
WINNER Johan Johanson The Theory of Everything
Trent Reznor Gone Girl
Antonio Sanchez Birdman
Hans Zimmer – Interstellar

Best Television Series – Drama

WINNER The Affair
Game of Thrones
Downton Abbey
The Good Wife
House of Cards

Best TV Miniseries or Movie

WINNER Fargo
The Missing
True Detective
The Normal Heart
Olive Kitteridge

Best TV Comedy

Girls
Jane the Virgin
Orange Is the New Black
Silicon Valley
WINNER Transparent

Best Performance Actress – TV Drama

Claire Danes – Homeland
Viola Davis – How to Get Away with Murder
Julianna Margulies – The Good Wife
WINNER Ruth Wilson – The Affair
Robin Wright – House of Cards

Best Performance Actor -- TV drama

Clive Owen – The Knick
Liev Schrieber – Ray Donovan
WINNER Kevin Spacey – House of Cards
James Spader – The Blacklist
Dominic West – The Affair

Best Supporting Actress in a series, mini-series, or TV movie

Uzo Aduba – Orange Is the New Black
Kathy Bates – American Horror Story: Freak Show
WINNER Joanne Frogatt – Downton Abbey
Allison Janney – Mom
Michelle Monaghan – True Detective

Best Supporting Actor in a series, mini-series, or TV movie

WINNER Matt Bomer, The Normal Heart
Alan Cumming, The Good Wife
Colin Hanks, Fargo
Bill Murray, Olive Kitteridge
Jon Voight, Ray Donovan

Best Actress – TV Comedy

Lena Dunham – Girls
Edie Falco – Nurse Jackie
WINNER Gina Rodriguez – Jane the Virgin
Julia Louis Dreyfus – Veep
Taylor Schilling – Orange Is the New Black

Best Actor – TV Comedy

Don Cheadle – House of Lies
Ricky Gervais – Derek
WINNER Jeffrey Tambor – Transparent
Louis C.K. – Louie
William H. Macy – Shameless

Best Performance by an Actor in a Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television

Martin Freeman – “Fargo”
Woody Harrelson – “True Detective”
Matthew McConaughey – “True Detective”
Mark Ruffalo – “The Normal Heart”
WINNER Billy Bob Thornton – “Fargo”

Best Performance by an Actress in a Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television

WINNER Maggie Gyllenhaal – “The Honorable Woman”
Jessica Lange – “American Horror Story: Freak Show”
Frances McDormand – “Olive Kitteridge”
Frances O’Connor – “The Missing”
Allison Tolman – “Fargo”

[ 1 comment ] ( 8 views )   |  permalink  |   ( 3 / 712 )
Your 2015 Golden Globe Predictions!  


The 72nd Golden Globe Awards is upon us, and if you need some help filling out your ballot, I tried my best to predict the winners. See if I’m right on Sunday, when the Globes air on NBC at 5 p.m.

Here's some of the top contenders in the movie category, then click "read more" for your complete predictions!



For complete Golden Globe predictions, Read More...

[ 2 comments ] ( 606 views )   |  permalink  |   ( 3 / 801 )

<<First <Back | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | Next> Last>>