Moviegoers Visit "Shutter Island" with $40.2 Million Opening! 


Director Martin Scorsese and his muse, Leonardo DiCaprio, dominated the box-office weekend with their "Shutter Island" debuting at the top spot.

The creepy crime thriller opened at No. 1 with $40.2 million. "Shutter Island" is the fourth collaboration between Scorsese and DiCaprio and the film with the biggest opening for both the director and his star. (Check out my review of "Shutter Island" right here)

Before "Shutter Island," the duo worked in "Gangs of New York," "The Aviator," and the 2006 best picture Oscar winner "The Departed."

Last weekend's box-office champ, the all-star ensemble romantic comedy "Valentine's Day" slipped to No. 2 with $17.2 million. So far, the Garry Marshall-directed film has raised its 10-day total to $87.4 million.

(Watch my interviews with "Valentine's Day" stars right here, and my movie review right here)

"Avatar," the No. 1 box-office film of all time, is still going strong, earning $16.1 million to come in at No. 3. The sci-fi flick has its domestic total to $687.8 million.

But the good news of the week belonged to Roman Polanski's "The Ghost Writer (a fantastic film!). The still-incarcerated director can relish the fact that his political intrigue thriller pulled in $179,000 at only four theaters in New York City and Los Angeles for a per screen average of $44,750 compared to a $13,440 average in 2,991 theaters for "Shutter Island."

Here's the estimated Top 10 box office list for weekend of Feb. 19:

1. "Shutter Island," $40.2 million.
2. "Valentine's Day," $17.2 million.
3. "Avatar," $16.1 million.
4. "Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief," $15.3 million.
5. "The Wolfman," $9.8 million.
6. "Dear John," $7.3 million.
7. "The Tooth Fairy," $4.5 million.
8. "Crazy Heart," $3 million.
9. "From Paris With Love," $2.5 million.
10. "Edge of Darkness," $2.2 million.

[ 21 comments ] ( 526 views )   |  permalink  |   ( 3 / 968 )
Writers Guild of America Hails "Hurt Locker," "Up in the Air" 


Writer Mark Boal was given the best original screenplay award at the 2010 Writers Guild of America (WGA) Awards for his screenplay for the film "The Hurt Locker" beating out other nominees "(500) Days of Summer," "Avatar," "The Hangover," and "A Serious Man."

"Up in the Air" writers Jason Reitman and Sheldon Turner won the best adapted screenplay award beating out "Crazy Heart," "Julie & Julia," "Precious: Based on the Novel 'Push' by Sapphire," and "Star Trek."

Winning the best documentary screenplay was Mark Monroe for "The Cove." Other documentary nominees were "Against the Tide," "Capitalism: A Love Story," "Earth Days," "Good Hair," and "Soundtrack for a Revolution."

Here's the complete list of WGA Awards winners (for the nominees and my accurate predictions, ahem, click here):

2010 WGA AWARDS WINNERS


SCREEN WINNERS

ORIGINAL SCREENPLAY


The Hurt Locker, Written by Mark Boal; Summit Entertainment

ADAPTED SCREENPLAY

Up in the Air, Screenplay by Jason Reitman and Sheldon Turner; Based upon the novel by Walter Kirn; Paramount Pictures

DOCUMENTARY SCREENPLAY

The Cove, Written by Mark Monroe; Lionsgate and Roadside Attractions

TELEVISION WINNERS

DRAMA SERIES


Mad Men, Written by Lisa Albert, Andrew Colville, Kater Gordon, Cathryn Humphris, Andre Jacquemetton, Maria Jacquemetton, Brett Johnson, Erin Levy, Marti Noxon, Frank Pierson, Robin Veith, Dahvi Waller, Matthew Weiner; AMC

COMEDY SERIES

30 Rock, Written by Jack Burditt, Kay Cannon, Robert Carlock, Tom Ceraulo, Vali Chandrasekaran, Tina Fey, Donald Glover, Steve Hely, Matt Hubbard, Dylan Morgan, Paula Pell, Jon Pollack, John Riggi, Tami Sagher, Josh Siegal, Ron Weiner, Tracey Wigfield; NBC

NEW SERIES

Modern Family, Written by Paul Corrigan, Sameer Gardezi, Joe Lawson, Steven Levitan, Christopher Lloyd, Dan O'Shannon, Brad Walsh, Caroline Williams, Bill Wrubel, Danny Zuker; ABC

EPISODIC DRAMA – any length – one airing time

“Broken, Part 1 and Part 2” (House), Written by Russel Friend & Garrett Lerner & David Foster & David Shore; Fox

EPISODIC COMEDY – any length – one airing time (**TIE**)

“Apollo, Apollo” (30 Rock), Written by Robert Carlock; NBC

“Pilot” (Modern Family), Written by Steven Levitan & Christopher Lloyd; ABC

LONG FORM – ORIGINAL – over one hour – one or two parts, one or two airing times

Georgia O’Keeffe, Written by Michael Cristofer; Lifetime

LONG FORM – ADAPTATION – over one hour – one or two parts, one or two airing times

Taking Chance, Teleplay by Lieutenant Colonel Michael R. Strobl, USMC (Ret.) and Ross Katz, Based on the short story by Lieutenant Colonel Michael R. Strobl, USMC (Ret.); HBO

ANIMATION – any length – one airing time

“Wedding for Disaster” (The Simpsons), Written by Joel H. Cohen; Fox

COMEDY / VARIETY – (INCLUDING TALK) SERIES (**TIE**)

Saturday Night Live, Head Writer: Seth Meyers, Writers Doug Abeles, James Anderson, Alex Baze, Jessica Conrad, James Downey, Steve Higgins, Colin Jost, Erik Kenward, Rob Klein, John Lutz, Lorne Michaels, John Mulaney, Paula Pell, Simon Rich, Marika Sawyer, Akiva Schaffer, John Solomon, Emily Spivey, Kent Sublette, Jorma Taccone, Bryan Tucker, Additional Sketch by Adam McKay, Andrew Steele; NBC

The Daily Show with Jon Stewart, Head Writer: Steve Bodow, Writers Rory Albanese, Kevin Bleyer, Rich Blomquist, Tim Carvell, Wyatt Cenac, Hallie Haglund, JR Havlan, David Javerbaum, Elliott Kalan, Josh Lieb, Sam Means, Jo Miller, John Oliver, Daniel Radosh, Jason Ross, Jon Stewart; Comedy Central

COMEDY / VARIETY – MUSIC, AWARDS, TRIBUTES – SPECIALS

Film Independent’s 2009 Spirit Awards, Written by Billy Kimball, Neil MacLennan; IFC/AMC

DAYTIME SERIAL

The Young and the Restless, Written by Amanda L. Beall, Tom Casiello, Lisa Connor, Janice Ferri Esser, Eric Freiwald, Jay Gibson, Scott Hamner, Marla Kanelos, Beth Milstein, Natalie Minardi Slater, Melissa Salmons, Linda Schreiber, James Stanley, Sandra Weintraub, Teresa Zimmerman; CBS

CHILDREN'S EPISODIC & SPECIALS

“Welcome to the Jungle” (The Troop), Written by Max Burnett; Nickelodeon

CHILDREN’S SCRIPT – LONG FORM OR SPECIAL

Another Cinderella Story, Written by Erik Patterson, Jessica Scott; ABC Family

DOCUMENTARY – CURRENT EVENTS

“The Madoff Affair” (Frontline), Written by Marcela Gaviria, Martin Smith; PBS

DOCUMENTARY – OTHER THAN CURRENT EVENTS


“The Trials of J. Robert Oppenheimer” (American Experience), Written by David Grubin; PBS

NEWS – REGULARLY SCHEDULED, BULLETIN OR BREAKING REPORT

World News with Charles Gibson, Written by Lee Kamlet, Julia Kathan, Joel Siegel; ABC

NEWS – ANALYSIS, FEATURE, OR COMMENTARY

“A Private War: Expose: America’s Investigative Reports” (Bill Moyers Journal), Written by Thomas M. Jennings; PBS

RADIO WINNERS

DOCUMENTARY


2008 Year in Review, Written by Gail Lee; CBS

NEWS – REGULARLY SCHEDULED OR BREAKING

World News This Week - July 11, 2009, Written by Darren Reynolds; ABC Radio

NEWS – ANALYSIS, FEATURE OR COMMENTARY

Paul Harvey: An American Life, Written by Stu Chamberlain; ABC Radio

PROMOTIONAL WRITING AND GRAPHIC ANIMATION WINNERS

ON-AIR PROMOTION (RADIO OR TELEVISION)


“Vegas” (Dateline), “The Wanted” Promo, NBC Nightly News Promo, “Iran” (Dateline), “Cheat” (Dateline), Written by Barry Fitzsimmons; NBC

TELEVISION GRAPHIC ANIMATION

“Hudson Splashdown” (CBS Evening News with Katie Couric), David M. Rosen, Shannon L. Toma; CBS

VIDEOGAME WRITING WINNER


Uncharted 2: Among Thieves, Written by Amy Hennig; Sony Computer Entertainment

[ 27 comments ] ( 1355 views )   |  permalink  |  related link  |   ( 3 / 904 )
British Academy Loves "The Hurt Locker!" Iraq War Drama Tops BAFTA Awards! 


Kathryn Bigelow's "The Hurt Locker" was the big winner at the 2010 Orange British Academy Awards. The Iraq War drama won best film, best director, best original screenplay, best cinematography, best sound and best editing.

"Avatar," nominated in eight categories, won the special visual effects and production design awards.

Colin Firth for "A Single Man" was named best actor, while Carey Mulligan received the best actress award for "An Education." Mo'Nique and Christoph Walt continued to dominated the awards season as each picked up the best supporting actress and actor awards respectively.

2009 BAFTA AWARDS WINNERS (highlighted)


ACADEMY FELLOWSHIP
VANESSA REDGRAVE

OUTSTANDING BRITISH CONTRIBUTION TO CINEMA
JOE DUNTON


BEST FILM
AVATAR James Cameron, Jon Landau
AN EDUCATION Finola Dwyer, Amanda Posey
THE HURT LOCKER Kathryn Bigelow, Mark Boal, Nicolas Chartier, Greg Shapiro
PRECIOUS: BASED ON THE NOVEL PUSH BY SAPPHIRE Lee Daniels, Sarah Siegel-Magness, Gary Magness
UP IN THE AIR Ivan Reitman, Jason Reitman, Daniel Dubiecki

OUTSTANDING BRITISH FILM
AN EDUCATION Finola Dwyer, Amanda Posey, Lone Scherfig, Nick Hornby
FISH TANK Kees Kasander, Nick Laws, Andrea Arnold
IN THE LOOP Kevin Loader, Adam Tandy, Armando Iannucci, Jesse Armstrong, Simon Blackwell, Tony Roche
MOON Stuart Fenegan, Trudie Styler, Duncan Jones, Nathan Parker
NOWHERE BOY Robert Bernstein, Douglas Rae, Kevin Loader, Sam Taylor-Wood, Matt Greenhalgh

OUTSTANDING DEBUT BY A BRITISH WRITER, DIRECTOR OR PRODUCER
LUCY BAILEY, ANDREW THOMPSON, ELIZABETH MORGAN HEMLOCK, DAVID PEARSON Directors, Producers – Mugabe and the White African
ERAN CREEVY Writer/Director – Shifty
STUART HAZELDINE Writer/Director – Exam
DUNCAN JONES Director – Moon
SAM TAYLOR-WOOD Director – Nowhere Boy

DIRECTOR
AVATAR James Cameron
DISTRICT 9 Neill Blomkamp
AN EDUCATION Lone Scherfig
THE HURT LOCKER Kathryn Bigelow
INGLOURIOUS BASTERDS Quentin Tarantino

ORIGINAL SCREENPLAY
THE HANGOVER Jon Lucas, Scott Moore
THE HURT LOCKER Mark Boal
INGLOURIOUS BASTERDS Quentin Tarantino
A SERIOUS MAN Joel Coen, Ethan Coen
UP Pete Docter, Bob Peterson

ADAPTED SCREENPLAY
DISTRICT 9 Neill Blomkamp, Terri Tatchell
AN EDUCATION Nick Hornby
IN THE LOOP Jesse Armstrong, Simon Blackwell, Armando Iannucci, Tony Roche
PRECIOUS: BASED ON THE NOVEL PUSH BY SAPPHIRE Geoffrey Fletcher
UP IN THE AIR Jason Reitman, Sheldon Turner

FILM NOT IN THE ENGLISH LANGUAGE
BROKEN EMBRACES Agustín Almodóvar, Pedro Almodóvar
COCO BEFORE CHANEL Carole Scotta, Caroline Benjo, Philippe Carcassonne, Anne Fontaine
LET THE RIGHT ONE IN Carl Molinder, John Nordling, Tomas Alfredson
A PROPHET Pascal Caucheteux, Marco Cherqui, Alix Raynaud, Jacques Audiard
THE WHITE RIBBON Stefan Arndt, Veit Heiduschka, Margaret Menegoz, Michael Haneke

ANIMATED FILM
CORALINE Henry Selick
FANTASTIC MR FOX Wes Anderson
UP Pete Docter

LEADING ACTOR
JEFF BRIDGES Crazy Heart
GEORGE CLOONEY Up in the Air
COLIN FIRTH A Single Man
JEREMY RENNER The Hurt Locker
ANDY SERKIS Sex & Drugs & Rock & Roll

LEADING ACTRESS
CAREY MULLIGAN An Education

SAOIRSE RONAN The Lovely Bones
GABOUREY SIDIBE Precious: Based on the Novel Push by Sapphire
MERYL STREEP Julie & Julia
AUDREY TAUTOU Coco Before Chanel

SUPPORTING ACTOR
ALEC BALDWIN It’s Complicated
CHRISTIAN McKAY Me and Orson Welles
ALFRED MOLINA An Education
STANLEY TUCCI The Lovely Bones
CHRISTOPH WALTZ Inglourious Basterds

SUPPORTING ACTRESS
ANNE-MARIE DUFF Nowhere Boy
VERA FARMIGA Up in the Air
ANNA KENDRICK Up in the Air
MO’NIQUE Precious: Based on the Novel Push by Sapphire
KRISTIN SCOTT THOMAS Nowhere Boy

MUSIC
AVATAR James Horner
CRAZY HEART T-Bone Burnett, Stephen Bruton
FANTASTIC MR FOX Alexandre Desplat
SEX & DRUGS & ROCK & ROLL Chaz Jankel
UP Michael Giacchino

CINEMATOGRAPHY
AVATAR Mauro Fiore
DISTRICT 9 Trent Opaloch
THE HURT LOCKER Barry Ackroyd
INGLOURIOUS BASTERDS Robert Richardson
THE ROAD Javier Aguirresarobe

EDITING
AVATAR Stephen Rivkin, John Refoua, James Cameron
DISTRICT 9 Julian Clarke
THE HURT LOCKER Bob Murawski, Chris Innis
INGLOURIOUS BASTERDS Sally Menke
UP IN THE AIR Dana E. Glauberman

PRODUCTION DESIGN
AVATAR Rick Carter, Robert Stromberg, Kim Sinclair

DISTRICT 9 Philip Ivey, Guy Potgieter
HARRY POTTER AND THE HALF-BLOOD PRINCE Stuart Craig, Stephenie McMillan
THE IMAGINARIUM OF DOCTOR PARNASSUS Dave Warren, Anastasia Masaro, Caroline Smith
INGLOURIOUS BASTERDS David Wasco, Sandy Reynolds Wasco

COSTUME DESIGN
BRIGHT STAR Janet Patterson
COCO BEFORE CHANEL Catherine Leterrier
AN EDUCATION Odile Dicks-Mireaux
A SINGLE MAN Arianne Phillips
THE YOUNG VICTORIA Sandy Powell

SOUND
AVATAR Christopher Boyes, Gary Summers, Andy Nelson, Tony Johnson, Addison Teague
DISTRICT 9 Brent Burge, Chris Ward, Dave Whitehead, Michael Hedges, Ken Saville
THE HURT LOCKER Ray Beckett, Paul N. J. Ottosson
STAR TREK Peter J. Devlin, Andy Nelson, Anna Behlmer, Mark Stoeckinger, Ben Burtt
UP Tom Myers, Michael Silvers, Michael Semanick, Doc Kane

SPECIAL VISUAL EFFECTS
AVATAR Joe Letteri, Stephen Rosenbaum, Richard Baneham, Andrew R. Jones

DISTRICT 9 Dan Kaufman, Peter Muyzers, Robert Habros, Matt Aitken
HARRY POTTER AND THE HALF-BLOOD PRINCE John Richardson, Tim Burke, Tim Alexander, Nicolas Aithadi
THE HURT LOCKER Richard Stutsman
STAR TREK Roger Guyett, Russell Earl, Paul Kavanagh, Burt Dalton

MAKE UP & HAIR
COCO BEFORE CHANEL Thi Thanh Tu Nguyen, Madeleine Cofano, Jane Milon
AN EDUCATION Lizzie Yianni Georgiou
THE IMAGINARIUM OF DOCTOR PARNASSUS Sarah Monzani
NINE Peter Swords King
THE YOUNG VICTORIA Jenny Shircore

SHORT ANIMATION
THE GRUFFALO Michael Rose, Martin Pope, Jakob Schuh, Max Lang
THE HAPPY DUCKLING Gili Dolev
MOTHER OF MANY Sally Arthur, Emma Lazenby

SHORT FILM
14 Asitha Ameresekere
I DO AIR James Bolton, Martina Amati
JADE Samm Haillay, Daniel Elliott
MIXTAPE Luti Fagbenle, Luke Snellin
OFF SEASON Jacob Jaffke, Jonathan van Tulleken

THE ORANGE RISING STAR AWARD (voted for by the public)
JESSE EISENBERG
NICHOLAS HOULT
CAREY MULLIGAN
TAHAR RAHIM
KRISTEN STEWART

[ 37 comments ] ( 1384 views )   |  permalink  |   ( 3 / 833 )
Motion Pictures Sound Editors Love "Avatar!" Sci-Fi Film Took Home Two Golden Reel Awards 


"Avatar" won two trophies at the 57th annual Golden Reel Awards given by the Motion Picture Sound Editors (MPSE). James Cameron's game-changing sci-fi film took home Best Sound Editing of Music in a Feature Film award and Best Sound Effects and Foley in a Feature.

The MPSE also honored Steven Spielberg with its 2010 Filmmaker Award.

2010 Golden Reel Award Winners

FEATURE FILMS

Sound effects, foley, dialogue, ADR and music in an animation feature film

"Up"
Supervising Sound Editor: Michael Silvers
Supervising Sound Editor/Sound Designer: Tom Myers
Supervising Foley Editor: Pascal Garneau
Music Editor: Stephen M. Davis
Sound Effects Editors: Al Nelson, J.R. Grubbs, Teresa Eckton
Foley Editor: Jonathan Null
ADR Editor: Steve Slanec
Foley Artists: Jana Vance, Dennie Thorpe

Sound effects, foley, dialogue and ADR in a foreign feature film
"District 9"
Supervising Sound Editors: Brent Burge, Chris Ward
Sound Designer: Dave Whitehead
Sound Effects Editors: Hayden Collow, Melanie Graham
Dialogue/ADR Editors: Polly McKinnon, Justin Webster
ADR Editors: Jason Canovas, Mark Franken
Foley Editor: Craig Tomlinson
Foley Artists: Robyn McFarlane, Carolyn McLaughlin

Music in a feature film
"Avatar"
Supervising Music Editor: Jim Henrikson
Music Editors: Dick Bernstein, Michael Bauer

Music in a musical feature film
"This Is It"
Supervising Music Editors: Michael Prince, Ryan Rubin, Scott Stambler

Dialogue and ADR in a feature film
"Inglourious Basterds"
Supervising Sound Editor: Wylie Stateman
Supervising Dialogue Editor: Margit Pfeiffer
Supervising ADR Editor: Gregg Baxter
Dialogue/ADR Editor: Nancy Nugent-Title

Sound effects and foley in a feature film
"Avatar"
Supervising Sound Editor/Sound Designers: Addison Teague, Chris Boyes
Supervising Foley Editor: Luke Dunn Glelmuda
Foley Editor: Jim Likowski
Sound Effects Editors: Ken Fischer, Shannon Mills, Tim Nielsen, Chris
Scarabosio
Foley Artists: Dennie Thorpe, Jana Vance

TELEVISION

Sound effects, foley, dialogue, ADR and music animation in television

"The Penguins of Madagascar," "What Goes Around"
Supervising Sound Editors: Paulette Victor Lifton, James Ian Lifton
Sound Designer: Ian Nyeste
Supervising Foley Editor: Aran Tanchum
Supervising Dialogue Editor: Michael Petak
Supervising ADR Editor: Jason Stiff
Music Editor: Dominick Certo
Foley Artist: Vincent Guisetti
Dialogue Editor: Oliver Pearce
Foley Editor: Matt Hall
Dialogue & Music Editor: D.J. Lynch
Sound Effects Editor: Lawrence Reyes

Long form dialogue and ADR in television
"Battlestar Galactica," "Daybreak, Part 2"
Supervising Sound Editors: Daniel Colman, Jack Levy
Supervising Dialogue/ADR Editor: Vince Balunas

Short form dialogue and ADR in television
"True Blood," "Beyond Here Lies Nothing -- #212"
Supervising Sound Editor: John Benson
Supervising Dialogue/ADR Editor: John Benson
Sound Editors: Christian Buenaventura, Jason Krane

Long form effects and foley in television
"Battlestar Galactica," "Daybreak, Part 2"
Supervising Sound Editor/Sound Designer: Daniel Colman
Supervising Sound Editor: Jack Levy
Supervising Foley Editor: Sam C. Lewis
Foley Artists: Doug Madick, Richard Partlow

Short form effects and foley in television
"House, M.D.," "Epic Fail"
Supervising Sound Editor/Sound Designer: Bradley North
Sound Designer: Luis Galdames
Supervising Foley Editor: Craig Rosevear
Sound Effects Editor: Luis Galdames
Foley Editor: Harry Woolway
Foley Artists: Michael Lyle, Paul Stevenson

Long form music in television
"Spectacular!"
Supervising Music Editor: Michael Dittrick
Music Editor: Ben Zales

Short form music in television
"Glee," "Pilot"
Music Editor: David Klotz

OTHER

Direct to video

"Something, Something, Something, Darkside"
Supervising Sound Editor: Bob Newlan
Sound Designer: Andrew Ellerd
Music Editor: Stan Jones
Foley Artist: Dale Perry
Dialogue Editors: Patrick Clark, Mark Eklund
Sound Effects Editor: Brian Nichols
Music Editor: Doug Lackey

Computer Entertainment
"Uncharted 2: Among Thieves"
Supervising Sound Editors: Mark Jasper, Bruce Swanson
Sound Designers: Phillip Kovats, Lydian Tone
Supervising Dialogue/ADR Editor: Elizabeth Johnson
Sound Effects Editors: Mark Camperell, Tom Hays, Chris Pinkston
Foley Artist: Cynthia Merrill

Verna Fields award in sound editing for student filmmakers
"Scarecrow"
Supervising Sound Editors: Patrick Knipe, Paul Fonarev

[ 27 comments ] ( 1330 views )   |  permalink  |  related link  |   ( 3 / 870 )
Big Win for "The Hurt Locker" at 7th Annual Irish Film & Television Awards 


The winners of the 7th Annual Irish Film & Television Awards have been announced at a gala ceremony held in Dublin’s Burlington Hotel. "The Hurt Locker" was given the Best International Film award over "Avatar," "Let the Right One In," and "Up."

Meryl Streep won the Pantene International Actress Award for "It's Complicated" while Robert Downey Jr. won Best International Actor for "Sherlock Holmes."

Winners of the 7th Annual Irish Film & Television Awards (Film Categories):

Film
The Eclipse - Robert Walpole, Rebecca O'Flanagan (Treasure Entertainment)

Director Film
Jim Sheridan - Brothers (Lionsgate)

Script Film
The Eclipse (Treasure Entertainment) -- Billy Roche, Conor McPherson

Actor in a Lead Role – Film
Colin Farrell - Ondine (Octagon Films)

Actress in a Lead Role – Film
Saoirse Ronan - The Lovely Bones (Paramount)

Actor in a Supporting Role – Film
Aidan Quinn - The Eclipse (Treasure Entertainment)

Actress in a Supporting Role – Film
Dervla Kirwan - Ondine (Octagon Films)

Feature Documentary
His & Hers – Andrew Freedman (Venom Film)

INTERNATIONAL CATEGORIES


International Film
The Hurt Locker

Pantene Best International Actress Award – People’s Choice*
Meryl Streep – It’s Complicated

International Actor
Robert Downey Jr. – Sherlock Holmes

To see the complete list of winners in all categories, click here.

[ 29 comments ] ( 1472 views )   |  permalink  |   ( 3 / 973 )

<<First <Back | 628 | 629 | 630 | 631 | 632 | 633 | 634 | 635 | 636 | 637 | Next> Last>>