Steve Coogan Talks About "Philomena!" 


Steve Coogan co-wrote, co-produced, and co-starred in one of the year’s best films, “Philomena.” Starring Dame Judi Dench, the film is based on the investigative book by Martin Sixsmith called “The Lost Child of Philomena Lee.” Coogan is Sixsmith and Dench is Philomena in this thought-provoking film from director Stephen Frears.

I interviewed Coogan via satellite and we talked about:

*** At the heart of the film is faith and devotion – is that what attracted Coogan to making “Philomena?”
*** How this film is a passion project for him.
*** When I interviewed Coogan for “Hamlet 2,” I observed his penchant for turning human frailties into comedies
*** Coogan and Dench – the buddy pairing we all want to see!
*** He loved when I said – “Philomena” still makes you feel good but you won’t be hating yourself for doing so!



[ add comment ] ( 11 views )   |  permalink  |   ( 3 / 655 )
"American Hustle," Jennifer Lawrence Win Big at New York Film Critics Circle 


The New York Film Critics Circle have announced the winners of their 2013 awards and they crowned David O. Russell's "American Hustle" as the Best Film of the Year! But wait there's more! "American Hustle" also won Best Screenplay and Best Supporting Actress for Jennifer Lawrence. She's really on fire!

Robert Redford won Best Actor for "All Is Lost" while Cate Blanchett took home the Best Actress award for "Blue Jasmine." My favorite, Jared Leto, won Best Supporting Actor for "Dallas Buyers Club."

Presumed front-runner, "12 Years a Slave," only managed one award and that's for its visionary director, Steve McQueen.

Here's the full list of winners of the 2013 New York Film Critics Circle awards:

Best Film:
"American Hustle"

Best Director:
Steve McQueen, "12 Years a Slave"

Best Screenplay:
Eric Singer & David O. Russell, "American Hustle"

Best Actress:
Cate Blanchett, "Blue Jasmine"

Best Actor:
Robert Redford, "All Is Lost"

Best Supporting Actress:
Jennifer Lawrence, "American Hustle"

Best Supporting Actor:
Jared Leto, "Dallas Buyers Club"

Best Cinematography:
Bruno Delbonnel, "Inside Llewyn Davis"

Best Non-fiction Film:
"Stories We Tell," directed by Sarah Polley

Best Foreign Language Film:
"Blue is the Warmest Color," directed by Abdellatif Kechiche

Best Animated Feature:
"The Wind Rises," directed by Hayao Miyazaki

Best First Feature:
"Fruitvale Station," directed by Ryan Coogler

[ add comment ] ( 96 views )   |  permalink  |   ( 2.9 / 660 )
Oscar Shortlist: Best Documentary Feature 


The Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences has announced the 15 films that will vie for the Best Documentary Feature Oscar. Out of a record 147 films qualifying in this category, we're now down to 15.

Then, the Academy's Documentary Branch will now select the five nominees that will be announced on Thursday, January 16 when the Oscar noms are revealed.

I am hoping that "The Act of Killing" will make the final cut! This is what documentary cinema is all about -- haunting, provocative, and confrontational!

And the 15 movies buying for the final five spot in the Documentary Feature category are:

"The Act of Killing," Final Cut for Real
"The Armstrong Lie," The Kennedy/Marshall Company
"Blackfish," Our Turn Productions
"The Crash Reel," KP Rides Again
"Cutie and the Boxer," Ex Lion Tamer and Cine Mosaic
"Dirty Wars," Civic Bakery
"First Cousin Once Removed," Experiments in Time, Light & Motion
"God Loves Uganda," Full Credit Productions
"Life According to Sam," Fine Films
"Pussy Riot: A Punk Prayer," Roast Beef Productions
"The Square," Noujaim Films and Maktube Productions
"Stories We Tell," National Film Board of Canada
"Tim’s Vermeer," High Delft Pictures
"20 Feet from Stardom," Gil Friesen Productions and Tremolo Productions
"Which Way Is the Front Line from Here? The Life and Time of Tim Hetherington," Tripoli Street

[ 2 comments ] ( 13 views )   |  permalink  |   ( 3 / 604 )
"Frozen," "Monsters University" Top Annie Awards Nominations! 


Nominations for the 41st Annual Annie Awards were announced and "Frozen" and "Monsters University" led the pack with 10 nominations each. "Despicable Me 2" and "The Croods" followed closely with 9 noms each.

I am rooting for "Frozen" to win! It's a return to form to what Disney does best -- affecting fairy tale with memorable musical numbers. "Monsters University," on the other hand, was bland. The film bored me on second viewing.

Steven Spielberg will receive the Winsor McCay Award for career achievement at the awards ceremony happening on Saturday, Feb. 1, at Royce Hall on the UCLA campus. Patrick Warburton will serve as host.

2013 ANNIE AWARD NOMINATIONS
PRODUCTION CATEGORIES


1 – Best Animated Feature
A Letter to Momo – GKIDS
Despicable Me 2 – Universal Pictures
Ernest & Celestine – GKIDS
Frozen – Walt Disney Animation Studios
Monsters University – Pixar Animation Studios
The Croods – DreamWorks Animation
The Wind Rises – The Walt Disney Studios

2 – Annie Award for Best Animated Special Production
Chipotle Scarecrow – Moonbot Studios
Listening Is an Act of Love – StoryCorps
Room on the Broom – Magic Light Pictures
Toy Story OF TERROR! - Pixar Animation Studios

3 – Best Animated Short Subject
Despicable Me 2 – Puppy – Universal Pictures
Get A Horse! – Walt Disney Animation Studios
Gloria Victoria – National Film Board of Canada
My Mom is an Airplane – Acme Filmworks
The Numberlys – Moonbot Studios

4 – Best Animated TV/Broadcast Commercial
Despicable Me 2 – Cinemark – Universal Pictures
Sound of the Woods – Acme Filmworks
The Polar Bears Movie – CAA Marketing

5 – Best General Audience Animated TV/Broadcast Production For Preschool Children
Bubble Guppies – Nickelodeon Animation Studio
Disney Sofia the First – Disney Television Animation
Doc McStuffins – Disney Television Animation
Justin Time – Guru Studio
Peter Rabbit – Nickelodeon Animation Studio

6 – Best Animated TV/Broadcast Production For Children’s Audience
Adventure Time – Cartoon Network Studios
Beware the Batman – Warner Bros. Animation
Disney Gravity Falls – Disney Television Animation
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness – Nickelodeon Animation Studio
Regular Show – Cartoon Network Studios
Scaredy Squirrel – Nelvana Ltd.
Teen Titans Go! – Warner Bros. Animation
The Legend of Korra – Nickelodeon Animation Studio

7 – Best General Audience Animated TV/Broadcast Production
Archer – FX Networks
Bob’s Burgers – Bento Box Entertainment
Disney Tron Uprising – Disney Television Animation
Futurama – 20th Century Fox Television
Motorcity – Titmouse Inc.

8 – Best Animated Video Game
Diggs Nightcrawler – Moonbot Studios
Tiny Thief – 5 ANTS
The Last of Us – Naughty Dog

9 – Best Student Film
Chicken or the Egg – Ringling College of Art and Design
Kellerkind – Filmakademie Baden-Wuerttemberg
Miss Todd – Kristina Yee
Move Mountain – Kirsten Lepore
SEMΓ•FORO – University of Southern California
The Final Straw – Ringling College of Art and Design
Trusts & Estates – CalArts
Wedding Cake – Filmakademie Baden-Wuerttemberg

INDIVIDUAL ACHIEVEMENT CATEGORIES
10 – Animated Effects in an Animated Production

Alen Lai, David Quirus, Diego Garzon Sanchez, Ilan Gabai – Epic – Blue Sky Studios
David Jones – Dragons: Defenders of Berk – DreamWorks Animation
Joshua Jenny, Jason Johnston, Matthew Wong, Eric Froemling, Enrique Vila – Monsters University – Pixar Animation Studios
Jeff Budsberg, Andre Le Blanc, Louis Flores, Jason Mayer – The Croods – DreamWorks Animation
Greg Gladstone, Nikita Pavlov, Allen Ruilova, Matt Titus, Can Yuksel – Turbo – DreamWorks Animation

11 – Animated Effects in a Live Action Production
Jonathan Paquin, Brian Goodwin, Gray Horsfield, Mathieu Chardonnet, Adrien Toupet – Man Of Steel – Weta Digital
Ben O’Brien, Karin Cooper, Lee Uren, Chris Root – Star Trek: Into Darkness – Industrial Light & Magic
Dan Pearson, Jay Cooper, Jeff Grebe, Amelia Chenoweth – Star Trek: Into Darkness – Industrial Light & Magic
Michael Balog, Ryan Hopkins, Patrick Conran, Florian Witzel – Pacific Rim – Industrial Light & Magic

12 – Character Animation in an Animated Television/Broadcast Production
Brad Schaffer – Friendship All-Stars of Friendship: Wrong Number – Stoopid Buddy Stoodios
Eric Urban – Ubermansion – Stoopid Buddy Stoodios
JC Tran Quang Thieu – Toy Story OF TERROR! – Pixar Animation Studios
David DeVan – Toy Story OF TERROR! – Pixar Animation Studios Character
Kureha Yokoo – Toy Story OF TERROR! – Pixar Animation Studios Character
Keith Kellogg – Star Wars: The Clone Wars – Lucasfilm Animation

13 – Character Animation in an Animated Feature Production
Thom Roberts – Epic – Blue Sky Studios
Jonathan Del Val – Despicable Me 2 – Universal Pictures
Jakob Jensen – The Croods – DreamWorks Animation
John Chun Chiu Lee – Monsters University – Pixar Animation Studios
Kitaro Kosaka – The Wind Rises – The Walt Disney Studios
Tony Smeed – Frozen
 – Walt Disney Animation Studios
Patrick Imbert – Ernest & Celestine – GKIDS

14 – Character Animation in a Live Action Production
Jeff Capogreco, Jedrzej Wojtowicz, Kevin Estey, Alessandro Bonora, Gino Acevedo – The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey – Gollum – Weta Digital
Dave Clayton, Simeon Duncombe, Jung Min Chan, Matthew Cioffi, Guillame Francois – The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey – Goblin King – Weta Digital
Hal Hickel, Chris Lentz, Derrick Carlin, Steve Rawlins, Kyle Winkelman – Pacific Rim – Industrial Light & Magic

15 – Character Design in an Animated TV/Broadcast Production
Craig McCracken – Disney Wander Over Yonder
 – Disney Television Animation
Paul Rudish – Disney Mickey Mouse – Disney Television Animation
Andy Bialk – The Awesomes – Bento Box Entertainment
Ben Adams – Regular Show – Cartoon Network Studios
Danny Hynes, Howard Colin – Steven Universe – Cartoon Network Studios

16 – Character Design in an Animated Feature Production
Carter Goodrich, Takao Noguchi, Shane Prigmore – The Croods – DreamWorks Animation
Sylvain Deboissy, Shannon Tindle – Turbo – DreamWorks Animation
Craig Kellman – Cloudy With A Chance of Meatballs 2 – Sony Pictures Animation
Chris Sasaki – Monsters University – Pixar Animation Studios
Christophe Lourdelet – A Monster in Paris – Shout! Factory
Eric Guillon – Despicable Me 2 – Universal Pictures
Bill Schwab – Frozen – Walt Disney Animation Studios

17 – Directing in an Animated TV/Broadcast Production
Colin Heck – The Legend of Korra – Nickelodeon Animation
Elaine Bogan – Dragons: Defenders of Berk – DreamWorks Animation
Stephan Franck – The Smurfs: The Legend of Smurfy Hollow – Sony Pictures Animation
John Aoshima – Disney Gravity Falls – Disney Television Animation
Aaron Springer – Disney Mickey Mouse – Disney Television Animation
Angus MacLane – Toy Story OF TERROR! – Pixar Animation Studios
Harold Harris – Justin Time – Guru Studio

18 – Directing in an Animated Feature Production
Chris Sanders, Kirk DeMicco – The Croods – DreamWorks Animation
David Soren – Turbo – DreamWorks Animation
Chris Wedge – Epic – Blue Sky Studios
Benjamin Renner, Vincent Patar, Stιphane Aubier – Ernest & Celestine – GKIDS
Chris Buck, Jennifer Lee – Frozen – Walt Disney Animation Studios

19 – Music in an Animated TV/Broadcast Production
Alan Williams – Estefan – Silverscreen Music
Guy Moon – T.U.F.F. Puppy – 
Nickelodeon Animation Studio
Peter Luyre, Stuart Kollmorgen, Peter Zizzo – Peter Rabbit – Nickelodeon Animation Studio
Kevin Kliesch, Craig Gerber, John Kavanaugh – Disney Sofia the First – Disney Television Animation
Christopher Willis – Disney Mickey Mouse – Disney Television Animation
Andy Bean – Disney Wander Over Yonder – Disney Television Animation

20 – Music in an Animated Feature Production
Alan Silvestri – The Croods – DreamWorks Animation
Henry Jackman – Turbo – DreamWorks Animation
Mark Mothersbaugh – Cloudy With A Chance Of Meatballs 2 – Sony Pictures Animation
Heitor Pereira, Pharrell Williams – Despicable Me 2 – Universal Pictures
Danny Elfman – Epic – Blue Sky Studios
Randy Newman – Monsters University – Pixar Animation Studios
Kristen Anderson-Lopez, Robert Lopez, Christophe Beck – Frozen – Walt Disney Animation Studios
Dominic Lewis – Free Birds – Reel FX

21 – Production Design in an Animated TV/Broadcast Production
Angela Sung, William Niu, Christine Bian, Emily Tetri, Frederic Stewart – The Legend of Korra – Nickelodeon Animation Studio
Liz Artinian, Ray Feldman, Chris Fisher, George Fort – The Venture Bros. “What Color is Your Cleansuit?” – Titmouse Inc.
Steven Sugar, Emily Walus, Sam Bosma, Elle Michalka, Amanda Winterstein – Steven Universe ”Gem Glow” – Cartoon Network Studios
Lynna Blankenship, Dima Malanitchev, Debbie Peterson, Charles Ragins, Jefferson R. Weekley – The Simpsons “Treehouse of Horror XXIV” Gracie Films in Association with 20th Century Fox TV
Christophe Vacher – Transformers Prime ‘Beast Hunters’ - Hasbro Studios
Nick Jenings, Sandra Calleros, Teri Shikasho, Ron Russell – Adventure Time – Cartoon Network Studios

22 – Production Design in an Animated Feature Production
Christophe Lautrette, Paul Duncan, Dominique R. Louis – The Croods – DreamWorks Animation
Yarrow Cheney, Eric Guillon – Despicable Me 2 – Universal Pictures
Michael Knapp, Greg Couch, William Joyce – Epic – Blue Sky Studios
Zaza, Zyk – Ernest & Celestine – GKIDS
Ricky Nierva, Robert Kondo, Daisuke “Dice” Tsutsumi – Monsters University – Pixar Animation Studios
Michael Giaimo, Lisa Keene, David Womersley – Frozen – Walt Disney Animation Studios

23 – Storyboarding in an Animated TV/Broadcast Production
Piero Piluso – Monsters vs. Aliens – Nickelodeon Animation Studio
Douglas Lovelace – Dragons: Riders of Berk – DreamWorks Animation
Adam Ford, Deke Wightman, Kevin Mellon, Justin Wagner, Benji Williams – Archer – FX Networks
Alonso Ramos-Ramirez – Disney Mickey Mouse – Disney Television Animation
Daniel Chong – Toy Story of TERROR! – Pixar Animation Studios
Alonso Ramos-Ramirez – Gravity Falls – Disney Television Animation
Guillermo Del Toro, Guy Davis, Ralph Sosa – The Simpsons — “Treehouse of Horror XXIV” — Gracie Films in Association with 20th Century Fox TV
Paul Watling – Justin Time – Guru Studio

24 – Storyboarding in an Animated Feature Production
Steven MacLeod – The Croods – DreamWorks Animation
Eric Favela – Despicable Me 2 – Universal Pictures
Dean Kelly – Monsters University – Pixar Animation Studios
Jason Hand – Planes- Disneytoon Studios
John Ripa – Frozen – Walt Disney Animation Studios

25 – Voice Acting in an Animated TV/Broadcast Production
Eric Bauza as the voice of Foop – Fairly Odd Parents – Nickelodeon Animation Studio
Bill Farmer as the voice of Goofy – Disney Mickey Mouse – Disney Television Animation
Chris Diamantopoulos as the voice of Mickey Mouse – Disney Mickey Mouse – Disney Television Animation
Mark Hamill as the voice of Skips and Walks – Regular Show – Cartoon Network Studios
Tom Kenny as the voice of Ice King – Adventure Time – Cartoon Network Studios

26 – Voice Acting in an Animated Feature Production
Paul Giamatti as the voice of Chet – Turbo – DreamWorks Animation
Terry Crews as the voice of Earl – Cloudy With A Chance of Meatballs 2 – Sony Pictures Animation
Kristen Wiig as the voice of Lucy – Despicable Me 2 – Universal Pictures
Steve Carell as the voice of Gru - Despicable Me 2 – Universal Pictures
Pierre Coffin as the voice of Minions – Despicable Me 2 – Universal Pictures
Billy Crystal as the voice of Mike – Monsters University – Pixar Animation Studios
Josh Gad as the voice of Olaf – Frozen – Walt Disney Animation Studios

27 – Writing in an Animated TV/Broadcast Production
Katie Matila – Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness – Nickelodeon Animation Studio
Ian Maxtone-Graham, Billy Kimball – The Simpsons- Trocadero Holdings
Lewis Morton – Futurama – 20th Century Fox Television
Matt Price, John Infantino, Mike Roth, Michele Cavin, Sean Szeles – Regular Show – Cartoon Network Studios
Michael Price – The Simpsons - The Simpsons

28 – Writing in an Animated Feature Production
Daniel Pennac – Ernest & Celestine – GKIDS
Daniel Gerson, Robert L. Baird, Dan Scanlon – Monsters University – Pixar Animation Studios
Miyazaki Hayao – The Wind Rises - The Walt Disney Studios
Jennifer Lee – Frozen
 – Walt Disney Animation Studios

29 – Editorial in an Animated TV/Broadcast Production
Adam Arnold, Hugo Morales, Davrick Waltjen – Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness – Nickelodeon Animation Studio
Myra Lopez, Ana Adams, Justin Baker – Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles – Nickelodeon Animation Studio
Lynn Hobson – Dragons: Defenders of Berk – DreamWorks Animation
Illya Owens – Disney Mickey Mouse – Disney Television Animation
Axel Geddes, Kathy Graves, Chloe Kloezeman – Toy Story OF TERROR! – Pixar Animation Studios
Paul D. Calder – Futurama – 20th Century Fox Television
Paul Douglas – Adventure Time – Cartoon Network Studios
Jason W.A. Tucker – Star Wars: The Clone Wars – Lucasfilm Animation

30 – Editorial in an Animated Feature Production
Darren Holmes – The Croods – DreamWorks Animation
James Ryan – Turbo – DreamWorks Animation
Fabienne Alvarez-Giro – Ernest & Celestine – GKIDS
Greg Snyder, Gregory Amundson, Steve Bloom – Monsters University – Pixar Animation Studios
Jeff Draheim – Frozen – 
Walt Disney Animation Studios

JURIED AWARDS
Winsor McCay Award – Katsuhiro Otomo, Steven Spielberg &
Phil Tippett
June Foray – Alice Davis
Certificate of Merit – “I Know That Voice” (Documentary)

[ add comment ] ( 69 views )   |  permalink  |   ( 2.9 / 607 )
2013 Gotham Awards Winners! Big Win for "Inside Llewyn Davis," Matthew McConaughey! "12 Years a Slave" Ignored! 


Steve McQueen's "12 Years a Slave" received the most nominations at the 2013 Gotham Awards but in the end, the Coen Brothers' "Inside Llewyn Davis" took home the big award of the night -- the Best Feature award. Matthew McConaughey also beat "12 Years a Slave's" Chiwetel Ejiofor with his memorable, feel it in your bones performance as a dying AIDS patient in "Dallas Buyers Club."

Is this a sign to come this awards season? Stay tuned!

Here's the complete list of winners (highlighted) and nominees of the 2013 Gotham Awards:


Best Feature

12 Years a Slave

Steve McQueen, director; Brad Pitt, Dede Gardner, Jeremy Kleiner, Bill Pohlad, Steve McQueen, Arnon Milchan, Anthony Katagas, producers. (Fox Searchlight Pictures)

Ain't Them Bodies Saints

David Lowery, director; Tony Halbrooks, James M. Johnston, Jay Van Hoy, Lars Knudsen, Amy Kaufman, Cassian Elwes, producers (IFC Films)

Before Midnight

Richard Linklater, director; Richard Linklater, Christos V. Konstantakopoulos, Sara Woodhatch, producers (Sony Pictures Classics)

*** WINNER Inside Llewyn Davis

Joel Coen and Ethan Coen, directors; Scott Rudin, Joel Coen, Ethan Coen, producers (CBS Films)


Upstream Color

Shane Carruth, director; Shane Carruth, Casey Gooden, Ben LeClair, producers. (erbp)

Best Documentary

*** WINNER The Act of Killing

Joshua Oppenheimer, director; Signe Byrge, Joshua Oppenheimer, producers (Drafthouse Films)


The Crash Reel

Lucy Walker, director; Julian Cautherly, Lucy Walker, producers (HBO Documentary Films)

First Cousin Once Removed

Alan Berliner, director and producer (HBO Documentary Films)

Let the Fire Burn

Jason Osder, director and producer (Zeitgeist Films)

Our Nixon

Penny Lane, director; Brian L. Frye, Penny Lane, producers (Cinedigm and CNN Films)

Bingham Ray Breakthrough Director Award


*** WINNER Ryan Coogler for Fruitvale Station (The Weinstein Company)

Adam Leon for Gimme the Loot (Sundance Selects)

Alexandre Moors for Blue Caprice (Sundance Selects)

Stacie Passon for Concussion (RADiUS-TWC)

Amy Seimetz for Sun Don't Shine (Factory 25)

Best Actor


Chiwetel Ejiofor in 12 Years a Slave (Fox Searchlight Pictures)

Oscar Isaac in Inside Llewyn Davis (CBS Films)

*** WINNER Matthew McConaughey in Dallas Buyers Club (Focus Features)

Robert Redford in All Is Lost (Lionsgate and Roadside Attractions)

Isaiah Washington in Blue Caprice (Sundance Selects)

Best Actress


Cate Blanchett in Blue Jasmine (Sony Pictures Classics)

Scarlett Johansson in Don Jon (Relativity Media)

*** WINNER Brie Larson in Short Term 12 (Cinedigm)

Amy Seimetz in Upstream Color (erbp)

Shailene Woodley in The Spectacular Now (A24)

Breakthrough Actor


Dane DeHaan in Kill Your Darlings (Sony Pictures Classics)

Kathryn Hahn in Afternoon Delight (The Film Arcade and Cinedigm)

*** WINNER Michael B. Jordan in Fruitvale Station (The Weinstein Company)


Lupita Nyong'o in 12 Years a Slave (Fox Searchlight Pictures)

Robin Weigert in Concussion (RADiUS-TWC)

Film Audience Award: "Jake Shimabukuro: Life on Four Strings," Tadashi Nakamura

Spotlight on Women Filmmakers ‘Live the Dream’ Grant: Gita Pullapilly, director, "Beneath the Harvest Sky"


The nominating committees consisted of:

Nominating Committee for Best Feature and Breakthrough Director:

Scott Foundas, Lead Film Critic, Variety

Eric Kohn, Lead Film Critic, Indiewire

Christy Lemire, Film Critic, ChristyLemire.com and co-host, What the Flick?!

Andrew O'Hehir, Film Critic, Salon.com

Dana Stevens, Movie Critic, Slate

Nominating Committee for Best Actor, Best Actress, and Breakthrough Actor:

Justin Chang, Senior Film Critic, Variety

Noah Cowan, Artistic Director, TIFF Bell Lightbox

Lisa Kennedy, Denver Post Film and Theater Film Critic

David Rooney, Film & Theater Critic, The Hollywood Reporter

Leah Rozen, freelance entertainment writer

Nominating Committee for Best Documentary:

Charlotte Cook, Director of Programming, Hot Docs Canadian International Documentary Festiva

lBen Fowlie, Founder & Executive Director, Camden International Film Festival

Cynthia Fuchs, Film-TV Editor, PopMatters

Mike Maggiore, Programmer and Publicist, Film Forum

Sky Sitney, Festival Director, AFI Docs

[ add comment ] ( 11 views )   |  permalink  |   ( 3 / 679 )

<<First <Back | 163 | 164 | 165 | 166 | 167 | 168 | 169 | 170 | 171 | 172 | Next> Last>>